Skip to main content

Active Designees T-Z

List of Active Designees as of April 2018

The CEP designees listed below have an Active Status and have met all continuing education requirements. Errors on this page should be reported to the CEPI at cepi@scu.edu.

A-D | E-H | I-M | N-S | T-Z

 

-T-

Robin Tagatac
Elvia Tahara
Autumn T. Tallaksen
Landy Tam 
Maura A. Tamony
Steve Tamsula
Brenda Wee Kean Tan
Seng Tang
Jennifer Tardif
Anne Taylor
Sarah E. Taylor
Amber J. Taylorson
Sherry (Schultz) Tells
Marsha Tepper
Lydia Terrill
Joseph Thatcher
Elena E. Thomas
Jared Thomas
Matthew R. Thomas
Heidi Thomerson
Christina Crowley Thompson
Eleanor Thompson
William Thoms
Pam Timberman
Jim Timmins
Mark Tisdel
Rochelle L. Tolon
Warren W. Tom
Michelle L. Tomasetti
Lisa Tomko-Pozzi
Andrew Topliffe
Carlisle F. Toppin
Jonathan Torres
Renee Trotta
Janet Truog
Lai T. Truong
Sandra Truong
Betty Yuh Ching Tsai
Debbie Tsoi-A-Sue
Stephen Tsoi-A-Sue
Melissa Tu
Pam Tudor
Ray Tumacder
Elaine Tummala
Carol Tumser
Clinton Turner
Lori Turner
Ryan Turner
Jeannie Twomey

-U/V-

Rachel Era Ulep
Lisa Ullsperger
Jeff Ungurean
Emily Van Hoorickx
Jolie Van Kampen
C.J. Van Ostenbridge
Winnifred van Veeren
Edgar Vanagas
John Vander Voort
Sol Varon
Laura Verri
Inez Vertin
Marcelo Victoria
Michael A. Viglione
Robert L. Villaseñor
James Vincent 
Jessica Vinsand
Judith Virzi
Denise Vitale
Lisa Vitiello Murzic
Suzanne Voirol
Dmitri Volgin
Monica Volta
Matthew D. VonDette
Estacia Vosika
Natasha Voskoboynik
Jana Vretenar

-W-

James P. Wagner II
Nicholas Wagner
Daryl Walke
Lamont Walker
Nancy Walker
Michael R. Wallace
Laura Walsh
Dan Walter
Jennifer Walthers
Rebecca Walton
Dave Wamboldt
Boyang Wang
David Wang
Donhong Wang
Fan Wang
Lu Wang
Wennie Wang
Ato Waters
Barbara Waters
Jason Weakland
Kristie Weaver
Linda Weber
Daniel Weeks
Jennifer WEeks
Bryan Wells
Catherine Wells
Joanne Wendler
Gregory Werner
Paul Werner
Nicholas West
James Wheaton
Denise Wheeler
Jeannette Wheeler
James White
Joy White
Merianne White
Fred Whittlesey
Aaron T. Wiedemann
Donn G. Willey
Alyssa D. Williams
Hilary Davis Williams
Matthew J. Williams
Michael Williams
Randall Williams
Jacqueline Williamson
Justin Williamson
Lindsay Eaton Williamson
Andrew Wilson
Jennifer Wilson
Piper B. Windsor
Brandon Wintle
Sven Witters
Kerrie Wittmer
Darrin Woeste
Gregory M. Wolter
Angel Wong
Jean Wong
Tommy J. Wong
Christopher Wood
Mary Patricia Wood
Marta Woods
Wendy A. Woronowicz
Keirstin Wright
Joy Wu
Xuelan Wu
Denise (Luis) Wustefeld

-XYZ-

Amy Yamashiro
Peggy (Yu Tzu) Yang
Ting Ye
Peter Yeav
Donna Yenney
Marcia Yonaley
James Yoo
Doris Young
Gerald Yox
Ronnie (Xing) Yu-Tang
Roman Yufit
Samuel Zack
David Kaluhiokalani Zackrison
Patricia Zakrzewski
Rick Zatz
Jason Zellmer
Philip Zemen
Lianlian Zhang
Mei Hua Zhang
Rong Zhang
Susanna Zhang
Wei Zheng
Jianhong (Janet) Zhu
Maria Zicaro
Thomas Zidlicky
Joanne Zinman
Marlene Zobayan
Mohamed Zohny
Jacobin Zorin
Christine Zwerling